IT EN

Calendar MILANO MODA DONNA 20/25 September 2017

Download the calendar
A
MORESCHI
PIAZZA SAN CARLO, 2
A
DSQUARED2
VIA CERESIO, 9
A
LORIBLU
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 22
A
CANGIARI
VIALE MONTE SANTO, 10
A
DIESEL BLACK GOLD
VIA STENDHAL, 34
9:00 P
JOSHUA SANDERS
CORSO VENEZIA, 18
9:00 P
THE GIGI
CORSO VENEZIA, 35
9:00 P
CASADEI
VIA MARINA, 10
9:30 F
MAX MARA
VIA SENATO, 10
10:00 P
FRATELLI ROSSETTI
VIA CINO DEL DUCA, 8
10:00 P
VLADIMIRO GIOIA
CORSO VENEZIA, 6
10:00 P
WOOLRICH JOHN RICH & BROS
VIA ELIA LOMBARDINI, 18
10:00 P
SANTONI EDITED BY MARCO ZANINI
VIA CLERICI, 5
10:30 F live
GENNY
PIAZZA DUOMO - SCALONE ARENGARIO
10:30 P
BVLGARI
VIA PRIVATA FRATELLI GABBA 7/B
11:15 F
LUISA BECCARIA
VIA PALESTRO, 16
12:30 F live
FENDI
VIA SOLARI, 35
13:00 P
HERNO
VIA SOLARI, 37
13:00 P
HOGAN
VIA SAVONA, 56
13:00 P
RENÉ CAOVILLA
CORSO MATTEOTTI, 10
13:15 F live
LES COPAINS
VIA OLONA, 6 BIS
13:30 P
CANCELLATO
VIA SENATO, 22
14:00 F live
ANTEPRIMA
VIA PROCACCINI, 4
14:00 P
RAQUEL DINIZ
VIA BORGONUOVO, 15
14:00 P
EMILIO PUCCI
VIA AMEDEI, 8
14:00 P
SARA BATTAGLIA
LOCATION TBC
14:00 P
DÈPIO HAUTE
VIA OLONA, 6 BIS
14:00 P
RHEA COSTA
VIA OLONA, 6 BIS
14:00 P
ATTICO
LOCATION TBC
14:30 P
DONDUP
VIA DELLA SPIGA, 50
15:00 F live
LUCIO VANOTTI SUPPORTED BY CNMI
PIAZZA DUOMO - SCALONE ARENGARIO
15:00 P
FURLA
VIA BRERA, 13/15
15:30 P
CAPUCCI
VIA CLERICI, 10
16:00 F
VIVETTA
VIA SENATO, 10
16:00 P
FABIANA FILIPPI
VIALE MONTENERO, 70
17:00 F live
THE-SIRIUS * PRESENTED BY MERCEDES-BENZ
VIA OLONA, 6 BIS
18:00 F live
PRADA
VIA FOGAZZARO, 36
18:00 F
DANIELA GREGIS
PIAZZA SANT' AMBROGIO, 23/A
18:00 P
MAURO GASPERI
VIA VIVAIO, 22
18:30 E

CAMERA NAZIONALE DELLA MODA ITALIANA - INAUGURAZIONE FASHION HUB MARKET - UNICREDIT PAVILION, PIAZZA GAE AULENTI, 10 - SU INVITO

PIAZZA GAE AULENTI, 10
19:00 F
ARTHUR ARBESSER
VIA BURIGOZZO, 6
19:15 E

YOUNG DESIGNER DHL AWARD - PIAZZA GAE AULENTI, 10 - SU INVITO

PIAZZA GAE AULENTI, 10
20:00 F live
MOSCHINO
VIA SAN LUCA, 3
20:00 E

HERNO TASTE - VIA SOLARI, 37 - SU INVITO

VIA SOLARI, 37